Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ava Fabian

Age: 60, born 4 April 1962

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

192 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
67 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (333 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 items)
list by L90
Published 4 years ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Ava Fabian was the Playboy Playmate for August 1986. Bust: 36D Waist: 24 Hips: 34 Birthplace: Brewster, New York Turn Ons: Men in uniforms, whipped cream, massages, flowers, big fluffy pillows, ocean. Turn-Offs: Hangovers, ignorance, curfews. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (7), Brunette (5), Playboy (5), Model (5), American (5), Born 1962 (3), Playmate (3), Cute (2), Hot (2), Babe (2), Born In April (1), April 4 (1), Usa (1), Legs (1), Petite (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1674 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1047 Watched
Rating:
6.1
428 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dragnet (1987)
Rating:
5.8
326 Watched
Rating:
5.7
49 Watched
3. Mobsters (1991)
Rating:
6
45 Watched
Rating:
8.5
20 want to see
Rating:
4.6
25 Watched