Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ildiko Eva Csath

Age: 69, born 15 June 1955

Country of origin: Hungary

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Peter Knecht


Lists

47 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Dr. Ava Cadell (born June 15, 1956) is a former actress, writer, producer and currently a therapist and speaker on issues of sexuality.
Tags: Actress (3), Therapist (2), Writer (1), Producer (1), Born 1956 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Commando (1985)
Rating:
6.6
1221 Watched
Rating:
6.7
451 Watched
3. Into the Night (1985)
Rating:
6.4
132 Watched
Rating:
4.4
64 Watched
Rating:
6.4
30 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
302 Watched
Rating:
6.1
234 Watched
3. Dallas (1978)
Rating:
6
230 Watched
Rating:
7.2
112 Watched
Rating:
5.2
108 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
sparky voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Henrike voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Seinfeld voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Seinfeld voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

Arizona posted 19 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Venticello voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago
Blutarski voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago
SA-512 posted 10 images [View All] 6 years, 3 months ago

browser posted 5 images [View All] 6 years, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for 4 images 7 years, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for 14 images [View All] 7 years, 8 months ago