Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Autumn Alicia Reeser

Age: 42, born 21 September 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jesse Warren


Lists

340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
177 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 14 comments
172 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 19 comments
154 votes
she could kick your ass (56 items)
list by wildflower
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 26 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Autumn Reeser Videos

Autumn Reeser Cover Shoot,

524 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

57 votes
41 votes
39 votes
37 votes
37 votes

Autumn Reeser [ Born: Autumn Alicia Reeser on September 21, 1980 in La Jolla, California ] is an American actress. She has portrayed Taylor Townsend on the Fox series The O.C., Lizzie Grant on HBO's Entourage, Katie Andrews on ABC's No Ordinary Family and Kylie Sinclair on ABC's Last Resort.
Tags: Female (7), American (7), Born 1980 (6), Actress (6), Hot (6), Beautiful (6), Gorgeous (4), Cute (4), Adorable (3), Very Attractive (3), Pretty (2), Heels (2), Born In September (2), Brunette (2), Bikini (2), Married (2), September 21 (2), Legs (2), Makes The List (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2516 Watched
2. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1846 Watched
3. Pushing Daisies (2007)
Rating:
7.8
1042 Watched
4. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1001 Watched
5. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
751 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
2066 Watched
2. Sully (2016)
Rating:
6.9
340 Watched
Rating:
4.3
154 Watched
Rating:
4.9
109 Watched
5. So Undercover (2012)
Rating:
5.7
107 Watched




Update feed

Kyle Ellis voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Autumn Alicia Reeser21 September 1980Reeser has 2 children:โ€ข Finneus James Warren (2011);โ€ข Dashiell Ford Warren (2013);"


nand voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Women With Weapons (100 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 4 months ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months ago

EbonyMan415 voted for 13 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Watcher voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Jenล‘ Czetli voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

cactus voted for 67 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

49can voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year ago

Rick voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
mjkalasky voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Gav added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Sexiest over 40 (112 beauty items)
psow voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

mjkalasky voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Autumn ReeserAmerican Actressโ€ข German;โ€ข English;โ€ข Scots-Irish/Northern Irish;โ€ข French; "


Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Kev64 posted 38 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Madinina voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »