Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rebecca Claire Kensington

Age: 37, born 26 November 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

378 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 8 years ago 64 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
The evolution of... (S) (82 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Aurora Snow (born November 26, 1981 in Santa Maria, California) is the pseudonym of an American pornographic actress and occasional director. Snow was born and raised in Santa Maria, California, but also spent time in Albuquerque, New Mexico. She's been a thespian since the age of 12, performing in local community and regional theatre. A quiet honor roll student, Snow entered college at the University of California, Irvine, originally majoring in Theatre Arts. After her first year of college, she answered an employment-advertisement for nude modeling. From there she moved on to pornography. She continued her education but ... (more)
Tags: American (5), Porn (4), Brunette (3), Porn Star (3), Sexy (3), Female (3), Born 1981 (3), Actress (2), Sex (2), Hot (2), Natural (2), Caucasian (2), Babe (2), Erotica (2), Cute (2), Adult (1), Petite (1), Big Boobs (1), Naughty (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2626 Watched
Rating:
6.4
545 Watched
3. Lizzie (2012)
Rating:
4.8
9 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
4.8
60 Watched
Rating:
7.7
15 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen