Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Aurora Perrineau

Stats

Birth Name: Aurora Robinson Perrineau

Age: 24, born 23 September 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

274 votes
young actresses (1015 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
28 votes
The Girls of Pretty Little Liars (49 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Bi-racial (1), Famous Father (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
428 Watched
Rating:
5.6
89 Watched
Rating:
4
71 Watched
Rating:
5.9
48 Watched
Rating:
3.9
45 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.3
15 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smolsnail posted 4 images 5 days, 10 hours ago

django123 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
tijtij voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

angy91 rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

BAMF rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

iknowthat posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

REAL MAN rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

clovia rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Daniel M Nielsen rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
scarywomen rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Danial Shahamiri rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Desthrasher rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

riot rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
iknowthat rated this 6/10 2 years, 11 months ago