Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aurélien Muller

Age: 32, born 22 July 1989

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

17 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (1036 items)
list by echo
Published 7 years, 5 months ago
10 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 6 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Mario Testino’s Towel Series (97 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 items)
list by Sunny⋆
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
For Me, the Sexy Male with "model"-Tag (263 items)
list by diablo235
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Height 6'2.5" Chest 40 Waist 32.5 Men Shoe 10.5 Hair Lt Brown Eyes Green ... (more)
Tags: Male Model (3), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (2), Model (2), Handsome (1), Excelent (1), Hottest (1), Hot Model (1), Hairy (1), Born In 1989 (1), Born 1989 (1), Beard (1), Charming (1), Incredible (1), Attractive (1), French (1), Adorable (1), Nice (1), Fabulous (1), Models (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Reality+ (2014)
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Guys I would stare at (100 person items)
Cleopatra rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
allezlafrance rated this 10/10 2 years ago
darkberry posted 18 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Alea posted 18 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

matt added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
derinmermer rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Milena added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
LF74 posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

queenie rated this 8/10 4 years, 4 months ago
LF74 posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
LF74 posted 2 images 5 years, 6 months ago