Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aurélie Claudel

Age: 40, born 7 August 1980

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
91 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 10 years ago 11 comments
87 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flá
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
76 votes
Mirror, mirror on the wall... (40 items)
list by Marianna
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 18 comments
56 votes
Butterfly (38 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 14 comments

Aurelie Claudel Videos



Photos

14 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Aurélie Claudel is a French model and actress. She has a sister and two half-brothers. Aurélie is one of the brightest faces in the fashion world today. She was born and raised just outside of Paris. As an internationally renowned runway and print model, Aurélie has added her own name to the family legacy. Aurélie, has been featured on the covers and as well as in inside pages of a variety of high fashion magazines including Vogue (American, Itlian, French, German, Spanish, Japanese, Australian), Marie Claire (American, Italian, French, German), Glamour (American, Itialian, French), Elle (American, British, French, Spa ... (more)
Tags: French (4), Model (4), Brunette (3), France (2), Beautiful (2), Eddie Bauer (1), Maidenform (1), Born In 1980 (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Gorgeous (1), Fashion Model (1), 1980 (1), Actress (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.1
14 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fading Gigolo (2014)
Rating:
5.7
107 Watched
Rating:
5.5
29 Watched
Rating:
5.4
16 Watched
4. Alter Egos (2012)
Rating:
5.9
10 Watched




Update feed

chats rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
omnivorousrex voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

time50 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

jimbo12345 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Amélia rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
breogan21 rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
saralynn88 voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 5 images 5 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

ltaung voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

kayjayd rated this 6/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
jdevon voted for an image 9 months ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Botzu voted for an image 10 months ago

antongig voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

LRDVDR rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
bendo888 voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Minerva13 posted 5 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

franceseattle voted for an image 1 year ago

franceseattle added this to a list 1 year ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Planet Hot (2083 person items)
lucasmodric rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago
Minerva13 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

allezlafrance rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
coquines rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
archiveissues added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Fashion Models - 1990s (243 person items)
northernhokie rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
French Women (200 person items)

" Sarthe"


angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Western European Models (149 person items)
ramoninho rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years ago
Faces: Western Europe (268 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »