Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chloe Auli'i Cravalho

Age: 23, born 22 November 2000

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

384 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
189 votes
Mermaids (74 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 16 comments
44 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
21 votes
Babes of NBC 2017-18 TV Season (98 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 5 months ago
21 votes
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

Auli'i Cravalho Videos

Auli'i Cravalho - Moana World Premiere Hula

111 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Chloe Auliสปi Cravalho is an American actress, voice actress and singer, who made her acting debut in the 2016 Disney animated feature film Moana. Her heritage includes Native Hawaiian, Puerto Rican, Portuguese, Chinese, and Irish.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Moana (2016)
Rating:
7.1
720 Watched
Rating:
6
327 Watched
Rating:
7.8
18 Watched
Rating:
5.3
13 Watched
Rating:
5.8
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
Rating:
6.1
117 Watched
4. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.5
92 Watched
Rating:
6.3
85 Watched




Update feed

Chazz Reinhold voted for an image 2 hours ago

Chazz Reinhold 2 hours, 9 minutes ago
Kev64 posted a image 2 days, 14 hours ago

lord0j 4 days, 10 hours ago
Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 13 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Smiler1 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

nardawg voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Alea posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Skywalker voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Alea posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 7 months ago

Darknight posted 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

darakan voted for an image 8 months ago

rpm3rd voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
czekmolina added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
czekmolina 8 months, 1 week ago
nedavidson voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

nedavidson added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Mermaids (74 person items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Casting the Net Part V (32 beauty items)
Red Snake voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Alea posted a image 10 months ago

lookleft2 posted a image 11 months ago

francoiscrueize 11 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »