Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Augustė Abeliūnaitė Tomasuite

Age: 25, born 3 August 1994

Country of origin: Lithuania

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

244 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 19 comments
140 votes
sexy and the snake (34 items)
list by I am M
Published 7 years ago 17 comments
138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
118 votes
A View To Kill (84 items)
list by I am M
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
113 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 9 months ago

Augustė Abeliūnaitė Videos



Photos

15 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Lithuanian born Auguste Abeliunaite signed to Select Models in March 2009 and at the age of 16 has already shot a number of campaigns including Philosphy di Alberta Ferretti (AW09), Valentino Red (AW10), D&G (SS11), Twin Set (SS11) and Swarovski (SS11). Her editorial credits include 10 Magazine, The Room, Harpers Bazaar, Vogue Gioiello, i-D and Vogue Portugal. ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Brunette (2), Lithuanian (2), Gorgeous (2), Born In 1994 (1), Beautiful (1), Long Legs (1), Stunning (1), High Fashion Model (1), Hot (1), Shattering (1), Sexy (1), Young (1), Unique (1), Simple (1), Renaissance (1), Tall (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

brhue rated this 8/10 1 week, 2 days ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
realitea rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Lithuanian Women (54 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 6 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 6 months ago
The Blushing Bride (264 person items)
WendyLorene voted for 16 images [View All] 6 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 6 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (635 person items)
jonslist rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 7 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 8 months ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
deco2 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

nilanjan rated this 10/10 12 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
gavster rated this 5/10 1 year ago
Zan Udo rated this 6/10 1 year ago
parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

tmanw13 rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
indigo455 rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
MK-677 rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
sahaad voted for 3 images 2 years ago

Caccia posted 13 images [View All] 2 years ago

Caccia rated this 9/10 2 years ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

franceseattle voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

audrey rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Hawkwind added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Muses (192 person items)

"Fashionspot Bellazon Instagram"


jimbo12345 voted for 38 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Slava rated this 9/10 2 years, 10 months ago

« Prev12 Next »