Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mercedes Grabowski

Born: 23 August 1994 Died: 5 December 2017

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kevin Moriarty


Lists

7 votes
Best grills (206 items)
list by oerkenrotte
Published 9 months, 1 week ago

Photos

49 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Description: August Ames (born: Mercedes Grabowski on August 23, 1994 in Nova Scotia, Canada) was an adult film actress. Ames was of Polish descent. She grew up as an army brat all around Canada and was a cheerleader during her last year of high school. Ames' first job was working as a babysitter. Moreover, Ames not only worked for two summers at a horse ranch in Colorado Springs, but also worked as a bartender and at a tanning salon prior to doing her first adult solo/fetish shoot in 2013. Among the notable companies August has appeared in features for are Evil Angel, Smash Pictures, Lethal Hardcore, Wicked Pictures, and Pure Play Media. In ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (14), Beautiful (11), Stunner (5), Gorgeous (4), Pornstar (4), Canadian (3), Brunette (3), Female (2), Hot (1), Died 2017 (1), Sexy (1), Porn (1), Dead (1), Deceased (1), Suicide By Hanging (1), Born 1994 (1), Suicide (1), 5p (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
5 Watched
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
10
4 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

BradB rated this 5/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Zapdos rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
uniruler rated this 9/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
olekk rated this 2/10 3 months ago
blackpanther22 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
xtreme987 rated this 8/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
yukonlyc rated this 6/10 4 months, 1 week ago
0zell0 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Joe Jones rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
amaledonne rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
clovia rated this 8/10 7 months ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Newyorkgiants2012 rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
ROCK HARD COCK rated this 10/10 8 months ago
Daniel Lopez OYola rated this 9/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
oerkenrotte added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Best grills (206 beauty items)
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
charmeloveur rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
aLittleTyger rated this 8/10 11 months ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
124 rated this 7/10 12 months ago
mgyugiyo rated this 10/10 1 year ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
zafibieber64 rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
StealthRUSH rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Rhoda rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
ourlad rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Tomáš Vranan rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
stewy rated this 4/10 1 year, 4 months ago
legna rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago