Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Audrina Cathleen Patridge

Age: 37, born 9 May 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

243 votes
Photoshop me! *Updated 18.06.11* (40 items)
list by Lexie
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 52 comments
190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
139 votes
I Want... (14 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 34 comments
106 votes
Does This Dress Make My Butt Look Big? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 14 comments

Audrina Patridge Videos

Super funny Unseen Hills footage of Audrina

225 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago


Audrina Patridge FHM cover shoot

495 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


AUDRINA PATRIDGE

378 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

46 votes
37 votes
31 votes
24 votes
19 votes

Description: American television personality, television presenter, actress, and model. In 2006, she rose to prominence after being cast in the reality television series The Hills, which chronicled the personal and professional lives of Patridge and friends Lauren Conrad, Heidi Montag, and Whitney Port. Audrina will leave The Hills after its 5th season to star in her own reality show produced by Mark Burnett. The show will follow Audrina's personal and professional life. Patridge launched her acting career when she scored the lead role of Kelsea in Into the Blue 2: The Reef, the sequel to the 2005 hit Jessica Alba movie Into the Blue. T ... (more)
Tags: American (7), Brunette (6), Female (3), Actress (3), Model (3), Born 1985 (2), Brown Eyes (2), Hot (2), Taurus (2), Gorgeous (2), Beautiful (2), Reality Tv (2), 1985 (2), Representin (1), Born In May (1), Stupid But Gorgeous (1), White Teeth (1), I Would Do Her (1), The Hills (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4286 Watched
Rating:
6.8
749 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.7
260 Watched
Rating:
5.7
239 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Bling Ring (2013)
Rating:
5.6
570 Watched
2. Scary Movie 5 (2013)
Rating:
3.4
381 Watched
3. Sorority Row (2009)
Rating:
5
299 Watched
4. Honey 2 (2011)
Rating:
5.3
57 Watched
Rating:
5.1
51 Watched




Update feed

Quattroporte voted for an image 14 hours, 1 minute ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Patricia Marks voted for 4 images 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 16 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 month ago
brainspanked voted for 18 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

brainspanked voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

brainspanked voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

brainspanked voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

papa4822 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
rico650 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
124 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 voted for 20 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 25 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

nand voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

kelly2rod1 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 6 months ago
Edu added this to a list 6 months ago
The most attractive actresses (1041 person items)
chatrb0xxx voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
daknuts voted for an image 7 months ago
hideofaix voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Don Utz voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

sbronze voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2153 person items)
Arizona posted a image 1 year ago

Darkfire voted for an image 1 year ago

jayes voted for an image 1 year ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Audrina Cathleen PatridgeAmerican TV Personality, TV Presenter, Actress & Model• English;• German;• Belgian/Walloon/Flemish;• Italian;• Polish; "


looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »