Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Audreyana Michelle

Age: 23, born 13 April 1999

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Austin Rivers


Lists

115 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
86 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (493 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 7 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (947 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
42 votes
Afropean Lovelies (101 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
35 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Part V? (93 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Audreyana Michelle Videos

Audreyana

624 Views

Added 5 years ago


Model Guide | Makeup Tutorial Bronzey Glam

229 Views

Added 5 years ago


Introducing Outerwear AW16 | Missguided

225 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

15 votes
15 votes
13 votes
13 votes
11 votes

Description: HEIGHT: 5'6.5" | 169cm BUST 30" | 76cm WAIST: 23" | 59cm HIP: 35" | 89cm DRESS: 0 SHOE: 7.5 | 38.5 HAIR: Brown EYES: Hazel Agency: Next,Freedom LA ... (more)
Tags: Female (2), Cute (2), American (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), U25 (1), Teen (1), Insta (1), Agaci (1), Pacsun (1), Forever 21 (1), ASOS (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Legs (1), Curly Hair (1), Born 1999 (1), Gorgeous (1), Fit (1), Overrated (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

alla69 1 week ago
mj11 1 week, 4 days ago
avlp9wb 3 weeks, 5 days ago
ncp 3 weeks, 6 days ago
joshmiller 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Dragoon2k 4 weeks, 1 day ago
greenarrow voted for an image 1 month ago
palewiggler voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Blutarski voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

mercedesx81 1 month, 1 week ago
emmakeating voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

emmakeating 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

2022 voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kitt voted for 31 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Nobody Important 3 months, 1 week ago
Maverick 3 months, 1 week ago
Maverick voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

spacelist11 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

shivanigupta voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

natalee69 4 months, 1 week ago
richq11 voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

nand voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

nand 5 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

bnana 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 6 months ago

william maxey 83 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

finboy voted for 2 images 7 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »