Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Audrey Marnay

Age: 41, born 14 October 1980

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
155 votes
Best as redhead (39 items)
list by kah.
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 29 comments
151 votes
Look! She got a baby! (89 items)
list by lydia
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 34 comments
116 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years ago 1 comment
111 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 10 comments

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Audrey Marnay (born October 14, 1980 in Chartres, France) is an actress and model. Audrey Marnay began modeling at the age of fifteen and has since appeared on magazine covers such as Vogue and Elle, and in advertisements from Versace to Calvin Klein. She has been photographed by photographers like Steven Meisel, Irving Penn, Herb Ritts, Jean-Baptiste Mondino, Paolo Roversi and Peter Lindbergh. She had her acting debut in March 2006, playing the role of Laetitia in Bunker Paradise. Audrey is engaged to actor/script-writer Virgile Bramly. She has two sons, Amaël (born 2000) and Aidyn (born 2003), with her ex-boyfriend even ... (more)
Tags: French (5), Model (4), Actress (4), Redhead (4), Looks Older Than She Is (1), High Fashion Model (1), Born In 1980 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Ginger (1), Red Hair (1), Top Model (1), Babe (1), Attractive (1), Adorable (1), Ethereal (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Cute (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
393 Watched
2. Paris (2008)
Rating:
6.8
123 Watched
3. La délicatesse (2011)
Rating:
6.8
94 Watched
4. My Best Friend (2006)
Rating:
6.3
72 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
31 Watched
3. 20h10 pétantes (2003)
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 1 week ago

NightWatch voted for an image 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months ago

laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
italiana rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
apo55a rated this 6/10 8 months ago
donpa voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

bleublancrouge rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

chuuut rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
chats rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
psow voted for an image 11 months ago

djjetz rated this 3/10 11 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Redhead Actresses (60 person items)
WendyLorene posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Red Headed Models (136 fashion items)
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

rawsiouxsie voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

annaplayground voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

annaplayground rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
LRDVDR rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Kendraatje rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Minerva13 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

allezlafrance rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
archiveissues added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Fashion Models - 1990s (243 person items)
p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
EatMorePez posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Western European Models (149 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Faces: Western Europe (268 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Models Born in the 80s (150 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 2 years, 12 months ago
Victoria's Secret Models (397 beauty items)
katia42assier voted for 2 images 2 years, 12 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »