Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Audrey Hamburg

Age: 65, born 18 July 1956

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Donald Berkowitz


Lists

161 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 70's (50 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 25 comments
66 votes
The Keystone State (81 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
51 votes
"Dots" All Folks,...Part II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2649 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
Galactica Beauties - Original (19 items)
list by redrobin
Published 8 years ago 2 comments

Audrey Landers Videos

Audrey Landers - Manuel Goodbye

84 Views

Added 8 years ago


Audrey Landers - Silverbird (1988)

62 Views

Added 8 years ago


Audrey Landers - Playa Blanca

57 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

14 votes
14 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Audrey Landers (born July 18, 1956) is an American actress and singer, best known for her role as Afton Cooper in the television drama series Dallas and her role as Val Clarke in the film version of A Chorus Line.
Tags: Actress (5), Blonde (4), American (3), Singer (2), Female (1), Dallas (1), Born 1956 (1), Petite (1), A Chorus Line (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. MacGyver (1985)
Rating:
6.5
1030 Watched
Rating:
6
998 Watched
3. The Cosby Show (1984)
Rating:
6.7
1009 Watched
4. Happy Days (1974)
Rating:
6.9
696 Watched
5. Burn Notice (2007)
Rating:
7.5
442 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
3748 Watched
2. 1941 (1979)
Rating:
5.9
289 Watched
Rating:
6.3
109 Watched
Rating:
5
26 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched




Update feed

lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month ago

Battleax voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for an image 5 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for 32 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 8 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 15 images [View All] 8 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 2 images 9 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

usafsg voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

MagicJarek voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

skipperbrian voted for 5 images 2 years, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Falco voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Duckman added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Duckman posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Blutarski voted for 5 images 3 years, 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 31 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

Falco voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Duckman voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

parryj voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »