Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Audrey Fleurot

Age: 43, born 1 January 1977

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Djibril Glissant


Lists

67 votes
girls I love (France) (66 items)
list by steven2185
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
61 votes
They Shine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
57 votes
For The Love Of Redheads! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
53 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
45 votes
Better red than dead (50 items)
list by artemus
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Photos

17 votes
16 votes
15 votes
14 votes
11 votes

Description: Audrey Fleurot was a student at the University of Paris Saint Charles 15th from 1995 to 1997, then ENSATT Lyon between 1997 and 2000. Aspiring to work primarily in theater, she began on stage, but then rose to prominence through television and cinema. In particular, she played the role of the Lady of the Lake in the Bud series and that of Josephine Karlsson, an ambitious and unscrupulous lawyer in the police series Spiral (Engrenages). She also played Hortense Larcher, the mayor's wife, fatal and misleading in A French village. She starred in the movie Midnight in Paris by Woody Allen but her role was largely edited out. Later ... (more)
Tags: French (7), Gorgeous (5), Female Perfection (2), European (2), Beautiful (2), Redhead (2), Ginger (2), Actress (2), Female (2), Hot (1), Francophone (1), Holy Shit (1), Cute (1), Pretty (1), Babe (1), Attractive (1), Adorable (1), Read Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1855 Watched
Rating:
8
1284 Watched
3. La délicatesse (2011)
Rating:
6.8
94 Watched
Rating:
6.8
76 Watched
Rating:
6.3
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kaamelott (2005)
Rating:
8.5
72 Watched
Rating:
7.9
61 Watched
Rating:
7.1
31 Watched
Rating:
7.9
18 Watched
5. Safe (2018)
Rating:
6.6
15 Watched




Update feed

franlob voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

franlob voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

psow voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 13 images [View All] 3 months ago

IchBinEinNerd added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Standout Beauties (1271 person items)
franceseattle added this to a list 8 months ago
Beautiful French Faces2 (26 beauty items)
franceseattle added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Most Beautiful Actresses (326 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

franceseattle added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
franceseattle voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

vtd voted for an image 11 months ago

jomi05 posted 2 images 1 year ago

jomi05 posted a image 1 year ago

jomi05 posted a image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

zikizira voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Walter-Blake voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
They Shine! (100 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Bodyguard03 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

124 posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

124 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

ma:lui posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

powerking14 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »