Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Audrey Bitoni

Stats

Birth Name: Audrey Arroyo

Age: 33, born 16 August 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Manhas


Description: Audrey Bitoni was born Audrey Arroyo on August 16, 1986 in Anaheim, Los Angeles, California. She's of German, Spanish, and Italian descent. Bitoni grew up in Chicago, Illinois. Audrey attended Arizona State University, where she graduated with a B.A. in Communications in 2006. Moreover, it was while attending Arizona State University that Bitoni answered a Playboy magazine call for a college newsstand special edition which she eventually wound up gracing the cover of. Audrey first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in 2006. Bitoni was nominated for an AVN Award for Best New Starlet in 2008. In addition, Audrey was t ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (9), American (7), Brunette (5), Porn (4), Babe (3), Sexy (3), Spanish (2), Actress (2), Penthouse (2), Raven Haired (2), 1986 (2), Erotica (2), German (2), Cute (2), Born 1986 (2), Sex (2), Adult (2), Hot (2), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jemate rated this 6/10 3 months, 1 week ago
belen33 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Veilor rated this 2/10 4 months, 1 week ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Gdog29 rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
kneel4thebooty rated this 9/10 8 months, 1 week ago
yukonlyc rated this 5/10 9 months ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
ROCK HARD COCK rated this 10/10 1 year ago
124 rated this 6/10 1 year ago
alexander1978 rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
amirhm rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago