Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Audray De Macedo

Age: 27, born 2 January 1997

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: France

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

51 votes
To Check Out (183 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 12 years ago 9 comments
30 votes
West Europe beauties (137 items)
list by Replicant
Published 8 years, 7 months ago
16 votes
French Women (388 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Photos

39 votes
29 votes
21 votes
20 votes
19 votes

Audray is a 20 years old French model, law school student, and Moliere’s language lover. She’s dreaming of becoming an actress, as she’s in love with plays and theater.
Tags: French (3), Model (2), Brunette (2), France (1), 11 (1), Buxom (1), Brown Eyes (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1), #1 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

smith00721 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

0zell0 2 weeks, 6 days ago
smith00721 voted for an image 1 month ago

smith00721 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

ff1161 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
foljohnn 3 months, 3 weeks ago
fuskator voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
emilyhickman 4 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
mancho voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

angel22 5 months, 2 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 6 months ago
noname2000 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

teekay80 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Red Snake voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 9 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
palewiggler voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
gentatheone 9 months, 4 weeks ago
nuscreen2016 voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

NavelFan voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 11 months ago

franlob voted for 3 images 11 months ago

sophieie voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Joe Jones posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

Joe Jones 11 months, 1 week ago
fraserred 11 months, 2 weeks ago
fraserred voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

igoeome 11 months, 3 weeks ago
jane111 12 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
lolli 1 year ago
jj2223 1 year ago
doubled 1 year ago
Watcher voted for 2 images 1 year ago

alla69 1 year ago
Watcher voted for an image 1 year ago
rpm3rd voted for an image 1 year ago
asssslover 1 year, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »