Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aude-Jane Deville

Age: 24, born 31 October 1996

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: Malta

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

9 votes
French Women (218 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 2 years ago

Aude Jane Videos

SISLEY PARIS / Black Rose Inspiration

94 Views

Added 2 years ago



View all Aude Jane videos

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: French (5), France (4), Model (4), Beautiful (2), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

bleublancrouge rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
bnana rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
eedeng voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 3 months ago

blackbirdru added this to list 3 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Tigerrr-777 voted for 14 images [View All] 4 months ago

playboydx added this to a list 4 months ago
Underrated Models (597 beauty items)
playboydx voted for an image 4 months ago

Tigerrr-777 posted a comment on this image 4 months ago

"Saddle me !!!!!!!"


Tigerrr-777 posted a comment on this image 4 months ago

"My Goddess !!!!!!!"


steve1955 voted for an image 4 months ago
Tigerrr-777 posted a comment on this image 4 months ago

"My Deville !!!!!!!"


Tigerrr-777 voted for 27 images [View All] 4 months ago

Tigerrr-777 rated this 10/10 4 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a rated this 1/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Mirco Le rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 6 months, 1 week ago
haua voted for an image 7 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
jerryspring rated this 9/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

sonambulo rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Amélia rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
alexgibson rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
ltaung rated this 9/10 1 year ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
narutorockzgok rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
rpm3rd rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
lax2121 rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
jellysteel rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years ago
French Women (218 person items)

" Drôme"


francoiscrueize rated this 9/10 2 years ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »