Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Aubrey Peeples

Stats

Birth Name: Aubrey Shea Peeples

Age: 30, born 27 November 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years ago 9 comments
40 votes
Babes of ABC 2015-16 Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 8 months ago
23 votes
Astonishing Guest Stars--Burn Notice (49 items)
list by django123
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
22 votes
Sexy Sagittarius celebrities (286 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

12 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Actress and singer best known for playing the role of Layla Grant on ABC's musical series Nashville. She also starred as the lead in the 2015 film Jem and the Holograms.
Tags: 1993 (2), Blue Eyes (2), Born 1993 (2), Cute (1), American (1), Actress (1), Pretty (1), Brunette (1), Vegan (1), Lovely (1), Democrat (1), Sagittarius (1), Born In 1993 (1), Bangs (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
Rating:
7.5
449 Watched
Rating:
7.1
144 Watched
4. Nashville (2012)
Rating:
6.8
94 Watched
5. The View (1997)
Rating:
4.7
103 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sharknado (2013)
Rating:
3.4
277 Watched
2. Rage (2014)
Rating:
4.4
88 Watched
Rating:
3.8
47 Watched
4. Heartthrob (2018)
Rating:
3.4
13 Watched
Rating:
5.8
7 Watched




Update feed

lookleft2 voted for an image 6 months ago

Red Snake voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

psow voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

alea posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Zero11 voted for 5 images 2 years, 11 months ago

django123 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
bigfan82 voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

pisschunk posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 22 images [View All] 4 years ago

muratk voted for 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

muratk voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

Zero11 posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Ice & Fire added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
RevelationEques posted 13 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

Henny added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Henny voted for 5 images 5 years ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 years, 4 months ago

alea posted 13 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 28 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago

mavis410 voted for 2 images 6 years ago

MUZE voted for an image 6 years ago

cekadidas voted for 9 images [View All] 6 years, 4 months ago

perod voted for 5 images 6 years, 4 months ago

compcua voted for an image 6 years, 5 months ago

compcua posted a image 6 years, 6 months ago

heartline added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
Yeah... she is a sagittarius (76 person items)

"born 27 November 1993 "


DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 7 months ago

heartline voted for 3 images 6 years, 10 months ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 6 years, 10 months ago

missjudgement voted for 2 images 6 years, 12 months ago

dasleandro voted for 2 images 7 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »