Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Atticus William Shaffer

Age: 23, born 19 June 1998

Country of origin: United States

Height: 4' 9"


Lists

47 votes
My Favorite Male TV Show Characters (42 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
28 votes
born in year 1998 (70 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 7 months ago
26 votes
Directed by Tim Burton (198 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Famous People Born in 1998 (69 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
The "The Middle" Cast (10 items)
list by Maary
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Actor (1), Talented (1), Born In 1998 (1), The Middle (1), Brick Heck (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1806 Watched
Rating:
6.8
569 Watched
Rating:
5.7
389 Watched
Rating:
5.9
366 Watched
Rating:
6.4
362 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hancock (2008)
Rating:
5.9
2925 Watched
2. Frankenweenie (2012)
Rating:
6.6
897 Watched
3. The Unborn (2009)
Rating:
5
588 Watched
Rating:
5.1
24 Watched
Rating:
4.1
9 Watched




Update feed

Dynasti posted 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Dynasti voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Happy Birthday!!!!!! (17 person items)