Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Asyma Sefic

Age: 21, born 6 February 1998

Born and residing in: Bosnia and Herzegovina

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
beauty in red hair (42 items)
list by lilski
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
20 votes
Models by country (1151 items)
list by cudion
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
9 votes
Women with that Special Something U-21 (50 items)
list by thatguy123
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
4 votes
Mannequins rousses - redhead model IV (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Photos

14 votes
13 votes
9 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Duplicate Page at: [Link removed - login to see] Height: 5' 4" Weight: 110 lbs Bust: 13" Waist: 0" Hips: 0" Cup: A Dress: 0 Shoe: 7.0 Hair color: Red Hair length: Medium Eye color: Blue Ethnicity: Caucasian Skin color: Olive Shoot nudes: No Experience: Some Experience Compensation: Paid Assignments Only ... (more)
Tags: Redhead (4), Bosnian (2), Red Hair (2), Ginger (2), Model (2), Bosnia And Herzegovina (2), Freckles (2), Born In 1997 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Young Model (1), 5'4" (1), 1998 (1), Beautiful Redhead (1), Rothaarige (1), Models (1), Redheads (1), Born In 1998 (1), Female Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

brhue rated this 6/10 2 days, 19 hours ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
sunrise96 rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
sunrise96 posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 11 months ago
Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

cudion added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Models by country (1151 person items)
sprinter posted a image 1 year ago

usafsg rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
DuckNation rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sprinter posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

sprinter voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

lilski posted 24 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
thatguy123 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Cr2011 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

sunrise96 posted 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Stephanie voted for 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago

sprinter posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

sprinter posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

blaboy voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

blaboy rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
steven2185 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
sprinter posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

virtualspring voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
sprinter posted 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
mavis410 rated this 2/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Robert J. Walters voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

billie piper voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Magnisphyricon rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
steven2185 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
chance voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

psow voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »