Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Àstrid Bergès-Frisbey

Age: 36, born 26 May 1986

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

396 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 66 comments
272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
224 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 28 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
183 votes
Mermaids (68 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 16 comments

Astrid Berges-Frisbey Videos

Astrid Bergès Frisbey

791 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


"L'instant" avec Astrid Bergès Frisbey

743 Views

Added 11 years ago


La Fille du Puisatier - Extrait 3

468 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

77 votes
52 votes
52 votes
46 votes
46 votes

Àstrid Bergès-Frisbey is a French-Spanish actress and model. She is best known for playing Suzanne in The Sea Wall and the mermaid Syrena in Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides, the fourth film in the series.
Tags: Cute (16), Spanish (14), Perfect (13), Actress (13), Adorable (12), Gorgeous (12), Beautiful (11), Female (10), Stunning (10), European (8), Mermaid (7), Born 1986 (7), French (6), Hot (6), Brunette (6), Francophone (6), Long Hair (6), May 26 (5), Sirene (5)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2209 Watched
Rating:
5.8
271 Watched
3. I Origins (2014)
Rating:
7
245 Watched
Rating:
6.2
53 Watched
5. Angels Of Sex (2012)
Rating:
6.5
37 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
61 Watched
Rating:
8.2
26 Watched
Rating:
7.3
32 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched




Update feed

nand voted for 2 images 21 hours, 9 minutes ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Person 135059 voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1930 person items)
psow voted for an image 2 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

grootpool voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 47 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 15 images [View All] 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

time50 voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Jewel voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

pallehh voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for 2 images 7 months ago

psow voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
raymondleggs posted 136 images [View All] 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

piaah voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

davidtt voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

swedart added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Truly beautiful women (209 beauty items)
parryj voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Kit voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 12 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Àstrid Bergès-FrisbeyFrench-Spanish Actress & Model• Spanish;• English;• French; "


Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »