Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Astrid Baarsma

Age: 29, born 7 September 1992

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
83 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
28 votes
beautiful blond models (343 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 9 months ago

Astrid Baarsma Videos

Celebrate your femininity (NL)

110 Views

Added 4 years ago


Marie Jo Spring/Summer Collection 2017

93 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

13 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Height. 5'9.5" / 177 CM Bust. 32" / 81 CM Waist. 24" / 60 CM Hips. 34.5" / 90 CM Dress. 2 Shoe. 8.5 US / 39 / 6.5 UK Hair. STRAWBERRY BLONDE Eyes. BLUE ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), 1992 (2), Dutch (2), Netherlands (1), Fashion Model (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Marie Jo (1), Dutch Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

bigfan82 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

dklaus voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

bigfan82 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

steve1955 voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

parryj voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Puron voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months ago

justified voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
shotswerefired voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

justified voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje 3 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted 26 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Puron voted for an image 4 months ago
parryj voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months ago

texan voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months ago

smoothgrl voted for an image 4 months ago

sara added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for 17 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

texan 9 months ago
laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Puron voted for 3 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

harries 12 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »