Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Assunta de Rossi

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Assunta Tiotangco Schiavone-Ledesma

Age: 37, born 19 February 1981

Country of origin: Italy

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jules Ledesma


Lists

7 votes
FILIPINA ACTRESSES ~FILIPINA STYLE (32 items)
list by phyllisvenus
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
5 votes
Philippine Actresses (96 items)
list by Mademoiselle
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Photos


Maria Assunta Tiotangco Schiavone-Ledesma (born February 19, 1981) is a Filipino-Italian actress known by her stage name Assunta De Rossi.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Jologs (2002)
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 want to see
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
5. Hubog (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Xoxe Llois rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago