Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Assia Noris

Stats

Birth Name: Anastasia Noris Von Gerzfeld

Born: 26 February 1912 Died: 27 January 1998

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

26 votes
(POLL) Beautiful Female Movie Stars, Silents-1930s (37 items)
list by cinephile96
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 19 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Italian (1), Russian (1), Actress (1), Born 1912 (1), Died 1998 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Il signor Max (1937)
Rating:
7.7
8 Watched
Rating:
6.5
7 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
4. Dora Nelson (1940)
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

cinephile96 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
(POLL) Beautiful Female Movie Stars, Silents-1930s (37 beauty items)

" 2 pts., 1 vote"


usafsg rated this 10/10 2 years ago