Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aslı Tandoğan

Age: 43, born 2 April 1979

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

155 votes
Dark hair + Blue eyes... (44 items)
list by Nina
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 43 comments
131 votes
The Most Beautiful Turkish Actresses (46 items)
list by billie piper
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
68 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
60 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
58 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Asli Tandogan Videos

Asli Tandogan 2014 Happy Birthday

141 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

14 votes
13 votes
11 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Aslı Tandoğan (born April 2, 1979 in Ankara) is a Turkish actress best known for starring as one of the main characters, Lamia, in the Turkish television series, Dudaktan Kalbe ("From the Lips to the Heart" ).She also co-starred in the movie Kabadayı as Karaca.Tandoğan graduated from Hacettepe University Music Conservatory.
Tags: Hot (3), Turkish (3), Actress (3), Beautiful (2), Brunette (2), Cute (1), Turkey (1), Pretty (1), Gorgeous (1), Green Eyes (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1979 (1), Beautiful Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
16 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
3. Kendime Iyi Bak (2014)
Rating:
5.8
4 Watched
4. Gülüm (2002)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.3
18 Watched
Rating:
7.9
10 Watched
Rating:
8
8 Watched
Rating:
9.3
6 Watched
5. Beyaz Show (1996)
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched




Update feed

Watcher 1 month, 1 week ago
sparky voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 6 months ago

Dark Matter 6 months, 3 weeks ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 1 year ago

chuuut 1 year, 6 months ago
chats 1 year, 7 months ago
Nusch voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

paparazzis 1 year, 8 months ago
sexystring 1 year, 8 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 9 months ago
1963 1 year, 9 months ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Elmiraj 2 years, 3 months ago
lapinrose 2 years, 4 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 4 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Georgini voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Henny posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

franceseattle added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Most Beautiful Actresses (326 person items)
franceseattle added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Beautiful Turkish Faces (54 person items)
Amélia 2 years, 8 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
logymw added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1454 person items)
Scott Newman 2 years, 9 months ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
emberlin voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Djura Kuric 3 years, 5 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Turkish Women (279 person items)
MUZE 3 years, 11 months ago
MUZE voted for 5 images 3 years, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Pawn 3 years, 11 months ago
Buyulu Bahce 4 years, 1 month ago
stewy 4 years, 2 months ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

franlob voted for 3 images 4 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »