Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Asima Sefic

Stats

Birth Name: Asyma Sefic

Age: 20, born 6 February 1998

Born and residing in: Bosnia and Herzegovina

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Duplicate Page at: [Link removed - login to see] Height: 5' 4" Weight: 110 lbs Bust: 13" Waist: 0" Hips: 0" Cup: A Dress: 0 Shoe: 7.0 Hair color: Red Hair length: Medium Eye color: Blue Ethnicity: Caucasian Skin color: Olive Shoot nudes: No Experience: Some Experience Compensation: Paid Assignments Only ... (more)
Tags: Redhead (1), Freckles (1), Blue Eyes (1), Red Hair (1), Ginger (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sprinter posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
sprinter posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

sprinter posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

sprinter posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

sprinter posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

sprinter posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

sprinter posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago