Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Asia Piwka

Age: 25, born 5 July 1996

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
32 votes
ะจะฐั‚ะตะฝะบะธ (206 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
24 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Hair colorLight brown Eye colorGreen / hazel Place of birthPoland Height5'11" ; 180cm Measurements(US) 32-25-35 ; (EU) 81-63-89 Dress size(US) 2 ; (EU) 32 Shoe size(US) 9.5 ; (EU) 41 ; (UK) 7 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

apo55a 1 year, 4 months ago
WendyLorene posted 20 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
Nusch voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

francoiscrueize 1 year, 9 months ago
psow voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

emberlin voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

WendyLorene posted 37 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 4 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 5 months ago
WendyLorene posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

WendyLorene posted 24 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Polish Models (145 person items)
WendyLorene posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

narrador nuevo 6 years ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
Best Polish Models (111 person items)
Kat M added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago