Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kimberly Ashlyn McKarny

Age: 60, born 14 September 1959

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Layne Parker


Lists

3 votes
1959 (11 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
Off the Chart Sex Appeal (#107) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
3 votes

Description: Ashlyn Gere born in Cherry Point, North Carolina is the stage name of an American former pornographic actress who performed in both heterosexual and lesbian films. She is also an actress in mainstream film and television. In the 1980s she was an actress in several B-movies: For example, 1987's Creepozoids, in which she plays the character "Kate" and is billed as Kim McKamy. She acted under the name Kimberly Patton in the television series Space: Above and Beyond from 1995 to 1996; she also appeared under that name in episodes of Silk Stalkings and Millennium. She has also appeared under the Patton name in the films The ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (4), American (4), Porn (3), Erotica (2), Babe (2), Cute (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Actress (2), United States (1), Petite (1), 1990s (1), Porn Star (1), Big Boobs (1), Usa (1), Adult (1), Lingerie (1), Naughty (1), Sex (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2364 Watched
Rating:
6.8
211 Watched
Rating:
7
96 Watched
Rating:
7.6
29 Watched
Rating:
9
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
829 Watched
Rating:
5.9
290 Watched
3. Creepozoids (1987)
Rating:
6.5
20 Watched
Rating:
4.8
7 want to see
Rating:
6.5
5 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen