Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashley Elisabeth Wagner

Age: 27, born 16 May 1991

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

20 votes
Academy Award Fashion 2014 (58 items)
list by Coruscate
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
5 votes
Actress & Models born between 1990-1999 (96 items)
list by Na deargáin
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago
5 votes
American/ Canadian (12 items)
list by Feminae sunt vitae
Published 12 months ago
4 votes
My 10/10 Females (43 items)
list by Na deargáin
Published 12 months ago
4 votes
HOTTIES of 2018 WINTER OLYMPICS (45 items)
list by djjetz
Published 1 year ago

ASHLEY WAGNER Videos



Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Ashley Elisabeth Wagner is an American figure skater. She is the 2016 World silver medalist, 2012 Four Continents champion, a three-time Grand Prix Final medalist, winner of five Grand Prix events, and a three-time U.S. national champion. Personal Blog/Website - [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (2), Olympian (1), Sexy (1), American (1), Beautiful (1), Figure Skater (1), Green Eyes (1), Born 1991 (1), Ice Skater (1), Olympic Athlete (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lovedriver voted for 3 images 4 days, 12 hours ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

ostritches posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

jssko posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 3 months ago

django123 voted for 4 images 5 months ago

Lena added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
My Girl Crushes (36 person items)
Na deargáin added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Country of Orgin (351 person items)
Feminae sunt vitae added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Country of Origin (52 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

EmmaBell rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
EmmaBell posted 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Na deargáin added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 12 months ago
Na deargáin added this to a list 12 months ago
My 10/10 Females (43 person items)
Feminae sunt vitae added this to a list 12 months ago
American/ Canadian (12 person items)
Feminae sunt vitae rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Na deargáin added this to a list 1 year ago
Girls with Green eyes (4 person items)
Lena voted for an image 1 year ago

Lena rated this 10/10 1 year ago
djjetz added this to a list 1 year ago
HOTTIES of 2018 WINTER OLYMPICS (45 beauty items)

"FIGURE SKATING"


Na deargáin added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Favorite Athletes (8 person items)
Na deargáin voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Na deargáin rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago