Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashley Michelle Tisdale

Age: 38, born 2 July 1985

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Christopher French


Lists

202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 34 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
139 votes
Famous for nothing (17 items)
list by Mariana Vannucci
Published 14 years, 11 months ago 46 comments
135 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 24 comments
130 votes
Paparazzi: always, everywhere (50 items)
list by Melinda
Published 14 years, 4 months ago 28 comments

Ashley Tisdale Videos

Ashley Tisdale - Not Like That (Video)

270 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Ashley Tisdale - He Said She Said (Video)

206 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

41 votes
31 votes
25 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: Ashley Michelle Tisdale (born: Ashley Michelle Tisdale on July 2, 1985 in West Deal, New Jersey) is an actress and recording artist. In her childhood, she appeared in more than 100 national network TV ads and had roles in Broadway productions, as well as minor roles in several television shows. In 2004, she was cast as Maddie Fitzpatrick in Disney Channel's The Suite Life of Zack & Cody and rose to prominence in 2006 with her role in the television film High School Musical, in which she played the female antagonist Sharpay Evans. The High School Musical series became a successful franchise that included two television films, ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), American (12), Singer (10), Female (9), Child Actor (8), Blonde (6), Born 1985 (6), Disney (5), Cute (5), Jewish (5), Movies (4), Beautiful (4), Thin (4), 1985 (3), Brunette (3), High School Musical (3), Great Hair (3), Woman (2), T.v. (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4366 Watched
Rating:
7
2240 Watched
3. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2080 Watched
4. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1853 Watched
Rating:
7
1010 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Donnie Darko (2001)
Rating:
7.7
5135 Watched
2. A Bug's Life (1998)
Rating:
6.7
4455 Watched
Rating:
7.8
663 Watched
Rating:
4.9
645 Watched
5. Scary Movie 5 (2013)
Rating:
3.4
395 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
24 own
Rating:
7.6
25 own
3. Guilty Pleasure (2009)
Rating:
8.4
12 own
Rating:
8.3
5 own
Rating:
10
2 own




Update feed

chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 hours, 40 minutes ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 1 week ago

mightytx69 voted for 2 images 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 4 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

meatonsct voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

russffc added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Awesome Natural Beauties (101 person items)
chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

TheMafiaBoss voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Clayton Hitchens voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Clayton Hitchens voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 37 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Chrisraliyn voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

rj607d voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 4 months ago

mightytx69 voted for an image 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 25 Next »