Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashley Sky

Age: 30, born 26 November 1991

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

247 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
184 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
139 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
116 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years ago 1 comment

Ashley Sky Videos

Happy 4th of July from Ashley Sky

597 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


Kanye West, Jay-Z - Otis

114 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

72 votes
41 votes
38 votes
36 votes
27 votes

Ashley Sky is a Brazilian/Native American Supermodel based in Miami, FL. Ashley has walked the runway, appeared in campaigns, & publications for clients such as Buffalo David Bitton, Maxim, Vice, Minimale Animale, Galore Magazine, Terry Richardson, FHM, and many more. Ashley appeared in Buffalo David Bitton 2014 Spring Campaign Commercial alongside Chandler Parsons. Ashley also appeared in the 2012 Music Video of the Year "OTIS" by Kanye West & Jay-Z.
Tags: Model (7), Brazilian (7), Gorgeous (3), Brunette (3), Hot (2), 1990 (2), Female (2), Brazil (2), Born 1990 (2), Latina (2), Born In 1990 (2), Brown Eyes (1), YBM (1), Sagittarius (1), Born In November (1), November 26 (1), N. 1 (1), Stunner (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

brainspanked voted for 2 images 4 days, 17 hours ago

eduardo voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

argentango rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Dark Matter voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Dragoon2k added this to list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
marco784 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
juh111 voted for 20 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

juh111 voted for 14 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

some_collector voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
offs posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 4 months ago

brainspanked voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Crazytone18 rated this 9/10 4 months, 1 week ago
texan rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Xivilai voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

joe322 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

joe322 rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 6 months ago

paysdumonde rated this 10/10 6 months ago
portofino rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
italiana rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
mafieuse rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Tyson T. Robinson voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

brainspanked voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
brainspanked voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 8 months ago

kendall rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Savanna White rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
zombie321 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 9 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »