Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashley Maria Roberts

Age: 37, born 14 September 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2435 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
83 votes
FHM 100 Sexiest Women In The World 2015 (100 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
69 votes
Hottest lady singers worldwide (93 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
63 votes
Sparkles Part III (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Ashley Roberts Videos

Ashley Roberts - Yesterday

95 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Ashley Roberts.. Happy New Year

57 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Ashley Maria Roberts (born September 14, 1981) is an American dancer, showgirl, recording artist, model, actress, fashion designer and television personality, best known as a former member of the modern burlesque group the Pussycat Dolls. She left the Pussycat Dolls in 2010, to pursue a solo career and acting. She is currently working on her debut solo album. Roberts was born in Phoenix, Arizona and attended Shadow Mountain High School. She began dancing at the age of three and singing at the age of eight. Her father was a drummer who played for The Mamas & the Papas. He later became a car dealer. Her mother was a Pilates i ... (more)
Tags: Singer (3), Blonde (3), Born 1981 (2), American (2), Dancer (2), Nice Ass (1), Brown Eyes (1), Virgo (1), Born In 1981 (1), Born In September (1), September 14 (1), Mien (1), Sexy (1), Has Sexy Toes (1), Female (1), 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
519 Watched
Rating:
6.5
295 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6.8
172 Watched
Rating:
5.2
166 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
837 Watched
Rating:
5.8
93 Watched
Rating:
1.7
8 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

radigast voted for 4 images 13 hours, 13 minutes ago

Gav voted for an image 16 hours, 55 minutes ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

legslover1969 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Kev64 posted 4 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

whirlwindofsun voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Gav added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Clayton Hitchens voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 4 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

rudamental voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Rodimus added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
The One (860 person items)

" The Age of Ashley Roberts "


irishblue voted for an image 12 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

Ricky voted for 5 images 1 year ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 1 year ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
TrekMedic voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »