Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashley Louise James

Age: 37, born 2 April 1987

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

95 votes
Curves! (55 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
45 votes
Awesome Ashleys (38 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 10 months ago
32 votes
Variations On a Theme XIII - Angels (68 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
I've Seen This Pose XXI - Something From The Bar? (108 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Ummm,...OK,...Part III (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years ago 1 comment

Ashley James Videos

Ashley James - British Fashion Model

849 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

24 votes
15 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: Born: Thursday 2nd of April 1987 Birthplace: Northumberland, England, United Kingdom Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Model, TV Host Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Height: 170 cm (or 5'7") Weight: 60 kg (or 133 lbs) Body type: Average Measurements: 36-24-35 Bra/cup size: D Boobs: Real/Natural Ashley James is a presenter, model, and successful blogger. Ashley currently has her own weekly radio show on Hoxton Radio At the age of 16, she secured work experience at BBC Radio Cumbria. She would interview locals about their opinions on hard-hitting news. Most recently Ashley has presented a 12-episode series ... (more)
Tags: British (6), Blonde (4), Beautiful (3), Gorgeous (3), Stunning (3), 1987 (3), Reality Tv (2), Blue Eyes (2), Stunner (2), Hot (2), Pretty (2), Cute (2), 1.73 (2), Igram (1), UP TOPS (1), Big Brother UK (1), Mylf (1), Dj (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3
69 Watched
Rating:
5.8
52 Watched
Rating:
1.1
18 Watched
Rating:
7
12 Watched
Rating:
3
10 Watched




Update feed

raizen717 voted for an image 3 days, 17 hours ago

adhdkid 4 days, 10 hours ago
Venticello voted for 4 images 1 week ago

probiotico 1 week, 1 day ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

steveman 1 week, 4 days ago
noname2000 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

kontio 2 weeks, 3 days ago
kosehr 2 weeks, 3 days ago
noname2000 voted for an image 1 month ago

James OK voted for an image 1 month ago

James OK added this to a list 1 month ago
Favorite Models by James OK (477 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

adele72 posted a comment on this image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

"Georgia May Foote and Ashley James at the launch of "The Edit" on March 17, 2016 in London."


adele72 posted a comment on this image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

"Ashley James (L) and Charlotte de Carle (R) attend the ''Converse'' party on August 29, 2016 in London."


adele72 posted a comment on this image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

"Ashley James attends ''Boux Avenue SS17'' campaign launch party on April 26, 2017 in London, England."


adele72 posted a comment on this image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

"Ashley James, Donna Air and Tess Daly attend the ''Special K Bring Colour Back'' launch on October 7, 2015 in London."


adele72 posted 13 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Storvirk voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
tunasniff voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

tunasniff 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Puron voted for an image 2 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for 32 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 22 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

wc85 voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for an image 3 months ago

thedon voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 34 Next »