Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashley Graves

Age: 25, born 1 February 1996

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

233 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
169 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
40 votes
Awesome Ashleys (33 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
40 votes
Girls I've added to Listal (154 items)
list by Replicant
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1067 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Ashley Graves Videos

Ashley Graves for NU MUSES

362 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

17 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Description: American model who has graced the pages of publications like Ellements Magazine. She is known for her affiliation with the Los Angeles-based entertainment company PhotoGenics Media. She was a dancer and cheerleader from ages seven through eighteen. She has a younger sister name Carly. HEIGHT: 58 HAIR: BLONDE EYES: BLUE BUST: 34 WAIST: 24 HIPS: 34 DRESS SIZE: 2 SHOE SIZE: 9 Agency: PhotoGenics ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Model (3), Blonde (3), 1996 (2), Blue Eyes (2), United States (1), Born 1996 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Ferdinand voted for an image 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

bmac rated this 8/10 1 week, 6 days ago
bmac voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

bmac voted for 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Grenxa voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

emerica voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

jm5 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

angel1983 rated this 5/10 3 months ago
steve1955 voted for an image 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Grenxa voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
bloodmoon rated this 8/10 4 months ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 4 months ago

hideofaix voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

fullfathom voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 60 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
People/Items I Have Added (1703 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
American Models (364 beauty items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Models With Tattoos (129 beauty items)
WendyLorene voted for 74 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »