Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashley Graham

Age: 34, born 30 October 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Justin Ervin


Lists

240 votes
100 Most Beautiful Faces 2019 (100 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 35 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
183 votes
Mermaids (68 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments

Ashley Graham Videos

DNCE - Toothbrush (Official Video)

218 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago


Day 26 - Ashley Graham by Phil Poynter (LOVE Advent 2016)

293 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

25 votes
20 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Ashley Graham (born October 30, 1987) is a plus-size model from Lincoln, Nebraska. Graham attended Scott Middle School from 1999 to 2002 and attended Lincoln Southwest High School from 2002 to 2005. She is best known as a lingerie model for the plus-size clothing store Lane Bryant. She has also appeared in fashion magazines such as Vogue and Latina. She is one of three cover models for the 2016 Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue. ... (more)
Tags: Model (10), Cute (6), Brunette (6), Plus-Size Model (5), American (5), Born 1987 (4), Sports Illustrated (4), Brown Eyes (4), Buxom (4), Beautiful (4), Game (4), Female (4), 5'9" (3), Plus-size (3), Stunner (3), Hot (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. L.A. Law (1986)
Rating:
7
47 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
Rating:
2
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
11 want to see
2. The Hit List (1993)
Rating:
5.2
8 Watched
3. Gypsy Eyes (1992)
Rating:
4
2 want to see
Rating:
2
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 days, 14 hours ago

thedon voted for an image 2 weeks ago
selsun voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Georgini voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 month ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 month ago

franlob voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Nicolas van der Linden voted for an image 1 month ago
Sanpellegrino 1 month, 1 week ago
L90 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1886 person items)

" Ashley Graham30 October 1987American Model & TV Presenter"


zilakonderc posted a comment on this image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

"รŸesstt modela ever!"


steve1955 1 month, 3 weeks ago
nitevision voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

william maxey 83 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
hosia voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

trurepair 2 months, 2 weeks ago
trurepair voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Shirleys' voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Nobody Important 3 months ago
martin88 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Zinvor 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Rick 3 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 voted for 3 images 4 months ago

Rick voted for an image 4 months ago
wc85 voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
leandrocic87 voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 11 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Rick voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 10 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 5 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
oldman voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
hulkargh posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

edlongshanks voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

hwilster voted for an image 6 months ago
hulkargh posted 2 images [View All] 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 36 Next »