Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashley Elizabeth Gerasimovich

Age: 20, born 1 February 2004

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 0"


Lists

75 votes
born after 2000 (131 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
53 votes
Favorite Young Female Stars (107 items)
list by lola
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
16 votes
My Disney Castings (120 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
2 votes
Oscars 2016 (2026) (28 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Ashley Gerasimovich Videos



Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Actress who played Celia in the 2011 drama film We Need to Talk About Kevin and appeared in four episodes of the FX series Louie. She grew up in New York and landed her first role in an episode of the TV series Mercy in 2009. Younger sister of actress Alexa Gerasimovich. She was on an episode of 30 Rock with Tina Fey. Height: 5' (1,52 m) ... (more)
Tags: Born 2004 (2), 2004 (1), American (1), Actress (1), Child Actor (1), Child Actress (1), Born In 2004 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1013 Watched
2. Louie (2010)
Rating:
7.9
308 Watched
Rating:
7.7
118 Watched
4. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.6
94 Watched
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
959 Watched
Rating:
6.5
250 Watched
Rating:
5.5
12 Watched
4. Keep in Touch (2015)
Rating:
5
1 want to see
5. The Stand Up (2011)
0 want to see




Update feed

Campagnola voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week ago

Dynasti posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Jewel posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Henny voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Oscars 2016 (2026) (28 movies items)

"Saoirse Ronan (Brooklyn)"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
evvie added this to a list 7 years, 3 months ago
born after 2000 (131 person items)
aLittleTyger posted 3 images 7 years, 4 months ago

samoden added this to a list 7 years, 6 months ago
2004 (7 beauty items)