Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ashley Fires

Stats

Birth Name: Trisha Jean Newalu

Age: 37, born 2 March 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jack Kona


DO NOT POST
Tags: Big Butt (2), Model (1), Pisces (1), Breathtaking (1), Born 1982 (1), Pretty (1), Hot (1), Beautiful (1), Stunner (1), Sexy (1), Stunning (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Female (1), Blonde (1), Cute (1), Porn Star (1), American (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
2.5
4 Watched
Rating:
3
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
8 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Veilor rated this 2/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
BlackMcLovin rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
KylieTLJFergie rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
RayThomas663 rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
carnamau rated this 5/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Zeke21 added this to list 1 year, 9 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago