Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashleigh Maree Ross

Age: 19, born 7 October 1999

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

146 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1620 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
8 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#13) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years ago
6 votes
Sexy Libra Celebrities (158 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
5 votes
sexy Australian celebrities (69 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
4 votes
Kids' Choice Awards 2017 (54 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Actress, Dancer, Singer, All Round-Performer
Tags: Redhead (4), Australian (3), Born In 1999 (2), Dancer (2), White (1), 1999 (1), Australia (1), Red Hair (1), Youtuber (1), Teen (1), Aussie (1), Cute (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Ritual (2018)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Avid Admirer added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Na deargáin voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Stephanie voted for 4 images 4 months ago

Na deargáin voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Na deargáin added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Country of Orgin (351 person items)
joseph voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Feminae sunt vitae added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Country of Origin (52 person items)
Na deargáin posted 15 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Feminae sunt vitae rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Na deargáin rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 8 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Stephanie voted for 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

lilski rated this 10/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
lilski posted 29 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

joseph voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Darknight rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year ago
Sexy Libra Celebrities (158 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year ago
sexy Australian celebrities (69 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year ago
ginofavara rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Stephanie rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Stephanie voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Stephanie voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Life is Life rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Kids' Choice Awards 2017 (54 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »