Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashleigh Monique Murray

Age: 33, born 18 January 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

340 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
41 votes
Babes of The CW 2016-17 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
40 votes
Awesome Ashleys (33 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 6 months ago
38 votes
Babes of The CW 2018-19 TV Season (140 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
30 votes
Babes of The CW 2017-18 TV Season (112 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Ashleigh Murray Videos



Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Ebony (3), American (2), Actress (1), Singer (1), Black (1), Afro (1), Brunette (1), Born 1988 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Curly Hair (1), Riverdale (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
11 Watched
2. Valley Girl (2020)
Rating:
4.4
8 Watched
Rating:
8
3 want to see
Rating:
6
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Following (2013)
Rating:
7
255 Watched
2. Riverdale (2017)
Rating:
7.1
161 Watched
Rating:
5.2
53 Watched
Rating:
6.5
42 Watched
5. Katy Keene (2020)
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched




Update feed

darakan72 rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
darakan72 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

apo55a rated this 5/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
darakan voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Ferdinand voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
jandi voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

alpes95501 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Person (211 person items)
topcollection rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Edu added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Razorback voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Bene rated this 5/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sarah22 voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

ss5kashu rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years ago
Actresses (411 person items)
EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
django123 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

m3tarry posted 13 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

m3tarry rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
EatMorePez posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

sythus rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
django123 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

parryj rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
parryj voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

bluemelody rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
E-Ham rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
cekadidas rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Darknight rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Lena voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

jim57 added this to list 3 years, 3 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Comic Con 2018 (117 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »