Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashleigh Dunn

Age: 30, born 12 March 1991

Country of origin: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Plus-size model who found fame through her popular Instagram account, which has grown to 370,000 followers. She is beloved by her fans for promoting body positivity.
Tags: American (1), Model (1), Born 1991 (1), Thicc (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
4.8
88 Watched




Update feed

3DoctorWho voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
bs174 rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
124 rated this 7/10 11 months, 1 week ago
124 voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

danielistal posted 33 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

danielistal posted 55 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

danielistal posted 34 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

danielistal posted 26 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

danielistal rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
xengue18 rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago