Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashleigh Brewer

Age: 27, born 9 December 1990

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

175 votes
Mermaids (59 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 17 comments
119 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (320 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 207 comments
103 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
86 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (Vol. 2) (364 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 247 comments
83 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2015 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (142 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 94 comments

Ashleigh Brewer Videos



Photos

7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Ashleigh Brewer (born 9 December 1990) is an Australian actress. She had a recurring role in The Sleepover Club, before she joined the cast of H2O: Just Add Water. Brewer played the role of Kate Ramsay in the long-running Australian soap opera Neighbours from 2009 until 2014. She currently portrays the role of Ivy Forrester on the CBS Daytime soap opera The Bold and the Beautiful.
Tags: Actress (3), Female (2), 1990 (2), Brunette (2), Blue Eyes (2), Aussie (1), Lips (1), 5+ (1), Neighbours (1), H2O (1), White (1), Australia (1), YBA (1), Born 1990 (1), Australian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
404 Watched
Rating:
6.4
162 Watched
Rating:
5.5
85 Watched
Rating:
4.9
68 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 days, 6 hours ago
Sergio Georgini voted for an image 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

perod posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Maudea96 rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Sergio Georgini voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon rated this 6/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months ago

redraider voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

joseph voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
SA-512 voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

indigo455 rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Kandi voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year ago

DJ95 voted for 5 images 1 year ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
tprince4u added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
My YUMMY Babes (41 person items)
tprince4u voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

tprince4u rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
RevelationEques rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Tiger-TT 777 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Tiger-TT 777 voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »