Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashika Jane Kiran Pratt

Age: 34, born 26 April 1990

Country of origin: New Zealand

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
106 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (139 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
80 votes
catalog models part two. (194 items)
list by Maggie
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
53 votes
asos models. (81 items)
list by Maggie
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Ashika Pratt Videos

Vogue Diaries: April 2010

232 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

17 votes
16 votes
14 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Mother agency Nova Models - Auckland Other agencies Ford Models - New York FM Agency - London 62 Models Ford Models Europe - Paris Industry People Anima Creative Management Height: 5' 9" Chest: 33" Waist: 24" Hip: 35" Shoe: 8 Eyes: Brown Height 5'8" ; 173cm Measurements (US) 32-25-36 ; (EU) 81-63-91 Dress size (US) 4 ; (EU) 34 Advertisements Asos , Brand Alley , Debenhams , Kingfischer , Max , Mitsubshi Outlander , Tresmode Resort , United Colors of Benetton Magazine Covers India: 'Femina'- August 2010; 'Vogue' - April 2010; 'New Woman'- September 2010; 'Vogue'- Apr ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

tintoteur 1 month, 2 weeks ago
zorro1025 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kshatriya 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Agnes 4 months, 3 weeks ago
HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 20 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

JDF61 voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Campagnola voted for 4 images 7 months ago

Agirl posted 42 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 11 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 22 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

thedon voted for 21 images [View All] 8 months ago

thedon voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months ago

SEK84 voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months ago

tintoteur voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
agent3773 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl posted 10 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

sumitomo voted for an image 9 months ago
ryan333 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
3DoctorWho voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

cappe 10 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

tintoteur voted for an image 11 months ago
Karna 1 year ago
matthejkalasky voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
fuskator voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

LRDVDR voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

SEK84 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Models (427 person items)
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Puron voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Agirl posted 105 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Motor_ voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Motor_ 1 year, 3 months ago
Puron voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Campagnola voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
Campagnola voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »