Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Asami Zdrenka

Age: 23, born 15 October 1995

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom


Lists

5 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#23) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Asami Zdrenka is a member of British girl band Neon Jungle. She was born in Japan to English father and Japanese mother.
Tags: Tattoos (1), Musician (1), Singer (1), Mixed Race (1), Biracial (1), Mixed (1), Neon Jungle (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8.9
53 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ginofavara rated this 7/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#23) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago