Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Megumi Ieda

Age: 45, born 12 December 1976

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Yoshihiko Inohara


Lists

9 votes
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 items)
list by L90
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Asaka Seto Videos

Asaka Seto is Japanese actress

122 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Shiseido 15sec asaka seto (08,10)

81 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese actress who works at Foster Management. She won the award for Best Actress at the 24th Yokohama Film Festival for Travail. She is married to Yoshihiko Inohara of the band V6.
Tags: Japanese (3), Asian (2), Female (2), Born 1976 (1), Japanese Actress (1), Yuki (1), Harada Rika (1), Riko Sudo (1), Naomi Misora (1), Yuu Tomonaga (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Death Note (2006)
Rating:
6.8
569 Watched
Rating:
6.3
142 Watched
Rating:
5.9
51 Watched
Rating:
7.6
18 Watched
5. Kaidan (2007)
Rating:
6.2
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Life
Rating:
8.8
26 Watched
Rating:
6.5
20 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 2 years ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Naomi Misora in Death Note & L: Change the World"


Haribo posted 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago