Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Asahi Itou

Stats

Birth Name: 伊藤 あさひ

Age: 22, born 19 January 2000

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 9"


Photos


Asahi Itou (伊藤 あさひ Itō Asahi, born January 19, 2000, in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actor who is represented by Ken-On.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

2. Takane & Hana (2019)
1 Watched
1 Watched




Update feed

jenndubya posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

jenndubya posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Farah Luna posted 12 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago