Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Asa Akira

Stats

Birth Name: Asa Takigami

Age: 39, born 3 January 1985

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Description: Asa Akira was born Asa Takigami on January 3, 1985 in New York City. The only child of Japanese parents, Akira lived in Japan between the ages of six and thirteen. Asa attended Washington Irving High School in New York City from 2001 to 2002 and graduated high school in 2004. She was a regular on the radio show "Bubba the Love Sponge" for about a year. Asa performed in adult movies from age twenty in 2006 until the age of 33 in2018 when she retired. She has several tattoos. Akira has been nominated for several AVN Awards in such categories as Best Actress and Best New Starlet. She lives in Los Angeles, California. ... (more)
Tags: Thot (1), Hot (1), Erotic Actress (1), Raven Haired (1), Erotic Model (1), Born 1986 (1), Capricorn (1), Gorgeous (1), Kinky (1), Blow Job (1), Stunning (1), Actress (1), Model (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
180 Watched
Rating:
7.3
53 Watched
Rating:
9.7
49 Watched
Rating:
9
12 want to see
Rating:
8.8
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4393 Watched
Rating:
8.1
30 Watched
Rating:
8.6
13 Watched
4. Mr. Anal (2012)
Rating:
8.6
5 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

Michael S 10 months, 3 weeks ago
jane111 1 year, 2 months ago
lolli 1 year, 3 months ago
jj2223 1 year, 3 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
thomaslungford 1 year, 8 months ago
libbyhanson 1 year, 8 months ago
alfie22 1 year, 8 months ago
lacyloo 1 year, 8 months ago
lolllll11 1 year, 9 months ago
time50 1 year, 11 months ago
josue2001 1 year, 11 months ago
boogiepop1989 2 years, 11 months ago
BlackMcLovin 2 years, 11 months ago
diabolical dr voodoo 3 years, 1 month ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 4 months ago