Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Arturo de Córdova

Stats

Birth Name: Arturo García Rodríguez

Born: 8 May 1907 Died: 3 November 1973

Country of origin: Mexico


Photos

1 vote

Tags: Mexican (1), Born 1907 (1), Died 1973 (1), Died Aged 66 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
87 Watched
2. El
Rating:
7.5
63 Watched
Rating:
8.6
13 Watched
Rating:
6.7
8 want to see
5. El profe (1971)
Rating:
5.1
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen