Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Artur Barciล›

Age: 67, born 12 August 1956

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: Poland

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Beata Dorota Barcis


Lists

12 votes
Dancing with the Stars (Poland) (256 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Polish (2), Poland (1), Actor (1), Born 1956 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
247 Watched
Rating:
8.3
244 Watched
3. Dekalog I (1989)
Rating:
8.7
165 Watched
Rating:
7.4
127 Watched
5. Dekalog IV (1990)
Rating:
8.6
90 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Decalogue (2010)
Rating:
8.9
164 want to see
2. M jak milosc (2000)
Rating:
3
12 Watched
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
5. Tulipan (1987)
Rating:
8
0 want to see




Update feed

Milena added this to a list 7 years, 11 months ago