Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Arthur Steven Lange, Jr.

Age: 54, born 11 October 1967

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

22 votes
The Finger (and how to use it) (41 items)
list by blankend
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
18 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (764 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Artie Lange (born October 11, 1967) is a stand-up comedian best known as Howard Stern's sidekick. He was also an original castmember of MadTV.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Californication (2007)
Rating:
7.4
988 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1081 Watched
3. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
751 Watched
Rating:
7.2
619 Watched
5. Louie (2010)
Rating:
7.9
301 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Elf (2003)
Rating:
6
1931 Watched
2. Old School (2003)
Rating:
6.4
1259 Watched
3. Mystery Men (1999)
Rating:
5.7
661 Watched
Rating:
4.1
407 Watched
5. The Bachelor (1999)
Rating:
5
264 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.7
34 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Books

1. Too Fat to Fish (2008)
Rating:
10
1 want this
2. Crash and Burn (2014)
0 want this




TV written by

Rating:
8.3
5 Watched




Update feed

cekadidas added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
onclelapin posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

Diabolik posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago